Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2

  • 32 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located 3.1 km from Seville-Santa Justa railway station, the 32 m² Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 Seville is only a 6-minute walk from Torre Triana. Boasting a hot tub, this 1-bedroom apartment, suitable for 2 guests, is within 2 km of the royal palace "Real Alcazar".

Guests can enjoy ultimate comfort with Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning in a dining area. A bathroom comes with a spa bathtub, a separate toilet, and a shower, along with a hair dryer and towels.

Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 is equipped with a mini-kitchen for those who wish to self-cater.

The apartment is in Triana with its market, tile shops and flamenco bars, in the immediate vicinity of the restaurant Bar la Paraita. Plaza Nueva is 18 minutes on foot from Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2, while Torre Sevilla - P4 bus station is about 500 metres from the property. Barrio Santa Cruz is located around 2.1 km away, and the office skyscraper "Sevilla Tower" is right around the corner from this accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 Seville
Apartamento Luxe Triana
Mobile-only price

Apartamento Luxe Triana

9.8
Exceptional 51 reviews
57 m from property
USD 225 USD 203
per night
Ac Mosqera Triana
Mobile-only price

Ac Mosqera Triana

7.7
Good 99 reviews
256 m from property
USD 129 USD 116
per night
Triana Ole
Mobile-only price

Triana Ole

9.5
Exceptional 10 reviews
377 m from property
USD 111 USD 100
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Seville
    13 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    3.4 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Jacuzzi

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberA/SE/00470
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 placed?
      Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 is set in the Schwanheim district, around 25 minutes' walk from the royal palace "Real Alcazar".
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2?
      Popular spots near Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 include Barrio Santa Cruz, the royal palace "Real Alcazar", Plaza Nueva, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2?
      The starting rate for a room at Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 is €260.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Bar la Paraita offering Spanish cuisine located 150 metres from the apartment or opt for Paladares where they can savor Spanish dishes set 400 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet available in Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2?
      Unfortunately, Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2?
      At Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2, guests will find a mini-kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
    • ❓
      What is the size of this apartment?
      This apartment has total area of 32 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Seville
    13 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    3.4 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Isg Apartments Triana Jacuzzi 2 Seville

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close